BUE ICS - Semester 1 (2018 - 2019)    Group 1
   Sunday Monday  Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Slot 1
09:00 - 09:50
18CSCI03I
Operating Systems
Dr. Ahmed Mostafa
Lecture
G-Hall 1 
  Computer Architecture
TA. Noura
TA. Ahmed Hatem
G-Lab 5
Analysis of Algorithms
TA. Lobna
TA. Sohayla
G-Lab 4
 
Slot 2
10:00 - 10:50
 
Slot 3
11:00 - 11:50
Software Project Managment
TA. Amira Gamal
TA. Israa
G-Lab 4
18CSCI01I
Analysis of Algorithms
Dr. Mostafa
Salama
Lecture
A-Hall 4
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 1
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 4
18CSCN01I
Introduction to Network
Dr. Amal El-Nahas
Lecture
G-Hall 1 
Slot 4
12:00 - 12:50
18CSCI10I
Computer Architecture
Dr. Samir Abou ElSoud
Lecture
G-Hall 1 
English 
Slot 5
13:00 - 13:50
  Operating Systems
TA. Mohamed Deiab
TA. Mostafa
G-Lab 3
System Analysis
TA. Sara Amer
TA. Abdulrahman
G-Lab 9  
Slot 6
14:00 - 14:50
Blocked Hours   Introduction to Network
TA. Mahitab
TA. Mona 
G-Lab 9
18CSCI08I
Software Project Managment
Dr. V. Geroimenko
Lecture
G-Hall 1 
Slot 7
15:00 - 15:50
 


BUE ICS - Semester 1 (2018 - 2019) Group 2
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Slot 1
09:00 - 09:50
18CSCI03I
Operating Systems
Dr. Ahmed Mostafa
Lecture
G-Hall 1
Software Project Managment
TA. Maha Alaa
TA. Israa
G-Lab 3
Analysis of Algorithms
TA. Youssef
TA. Sohayla
G-Lab 4
Operating Systems
TA. Mostafa
TA. Islam
G-Lab 6
Computer Architecture
TA. Noura
TA. Belal
G-Lab 5
Slot 2
10:00 - 10:50
Slot 3
11:00 - 11:50
System Analysis and Design
TA. Sara Amer
TA. Asmaa
G-Lab 1
18CSCI01I
Analysis of Algorithms
Dr. Mostafa
Salama
Lecture
A-Hall 4
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 1
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 4
18CSCN01I
Introduction to Network
Dr. Amal El-Nahas
Lecture
G-Hall 1
Slot 4
12:00 - 12:50
18CSCI10I
Computer Architecture
Dr. Samir Abou ElSoud
Lecture
G-Hall 1
English
Slot 5
13:00 - 13:50
  Introduction to Network
TA. Mahitab
TA. Mona
G-Lab 4
Slot 6
14:00 - 14:50
Blocked Hours         18CSCI08I
Software Project Managment
Dr. V. Geroimenko
Lecture
G-Hall 1
Slot 7
15:00 - 15:50
 

BUE ICS - Semester 1 (2018 - 2019) Group 3
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Slot 1
09:00 - 09:50
18CSCI03I
Operating Systems
Dr. Ahmed Mostafa
Lecture
G-Hall 1
   Software Project Managment
TA. Maha Alaa
TA. Israa
G-Lab 3
Computer Architecture
TA. A. Hatem
TA. Belal
G-Lab 5
Introduction to Network
TA. Mahitab
TA. Mona
G-Lab 3
Slot 2
10:00 - 10:50
Slot 3
11:00 - 11:50
Operating Systems
TA. Mostafa
TA. M. Deiab
G-Lab 5
18CSCI01I
Analysis of Algorithms
Dr. Mostafa
Salama
Lecture
A-Hall 4
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 1
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 4
18CSCN01I
Introduction to Network
Dr. Amal El-Nahas
Lecture
G-Hall 1
Slot 4
12:00 - 12:50
18CSCI10I
Computer Architecture
Dr. Samir Abou ElSoud
Lecture
G-Hall 1
English
Slot 5
13:00 - 13:50
  System Analysis and Design
TA. Sara Amer
TA. Carl
G-LAb 9
 
Slot 6
14:00 - 14:50
Blocked Hours   Analysis of Algorithms
TA. Basma
TA.Lobna
G-LAb 5
18CSCI08I
Software Project Managment
Dr. V. Geroimenko
Lecture
G-Hall 1
  
Slot 7
15:00 - 15:50

BUE ICS - Semester 1 (2018 - 2019) Group 4
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Slot 1
09:00 - 09:50
18CSCI03I
Operating Systems
Dr. Ahmed Mostafa
Lecture
G-Hall 1
System Analysis and Design
TA. Sara Amer
TA. Abdulrahman
G-Lab 5
Introduction to Network
TA. Mahitab
TA. Aliaa
G-Lab 9
Software Project Managment
TA. Amira Gamal
TA. Maha Alaa
G-Lab 3
Operating Systems
TA. Moh.Yahya
TA. M. Deiab
G-Lab 6
Slot 2
10:00 - 10:50
Slot 3
11:00 - 11:50
Computer Architecture
TA. Belal
TA. A.Hatem
G-Lab 2
18CSCI01I
Analysis of Algorithms
Dr. Mostafa
Salama
Lecture
A-Hall 4
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 1
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 4
18CSCN01I
Introduction to Network
Dr. Amal El-Nahas
Lecture
G-Hall 1
Slot 4
12:00 - 12:50
18CSCI10I
Computer Architecture
Dr. Samir Abou ElSoud
Lecture
G-Hall 1
English
Slot 5
13:00 - 13:50
  Analysis of Algorithms
TA. Basma
TA. Youssef
G-Lab 6
 
Slot 6
14:00 - 14:50
Blocked Hours   18CSCI08I
Software Project Managment
Dr. V. Geroimenko
Lecture
G-Hall 1
 
Slot 7
15:00 - 15:50
  Syst. Analy.System Analysis and Design
TA. Asmaa
TA. Mahmoud Adel
G-Lab 6

 BUE ICS - Semester 1 (2018 - 2019)  Group 5
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Slot 1
09:00 - 09:50
18CSCI03I
Operating Systems
Dr. Ahmed Mostafa
Lecture
G-Hall 1
Operating Systems
TA. Mostafa
TA. M. Deiab
G-Lab 6
System Analysis and Design
TA. Asmaa
TA. Mahmoud Adel
G-Lab 2
B-Lab 3
Introduction to Network
TA. Mahitab
TA. Mona
  
Slot 2
10:00 - 10:50
Slot 3
11:00 - 11:50
   18CSCI01I
Analysis of Algorithms
Dr. Mostafa
Salama
Lecture
A-Hall 4
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 1
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 4
18CSCN01I
Introduction to Network
Dr. Amal El-Nahas
Lecture
G-Hall 1
Slot 4
12:00 - 12:50
18CSCI10I
Computer Architecture
Dr. Samir Abou ElSoud
Lecture
G-Hall 1
English
Slot 5
13:00 - 13:50
  Software Project Managment
TA. Maha Alaa
TA. Israa 
G-Lab 1
Computer Architecture
TA. Noura
TA. Belal
G-Lab 6
Slot 6
14:00 - 14:50
Blocked Hours   System Analysis and Design
TA. Carl
TA. Mahmoud Adel
G-Lab 6
18CSCI08I
Software Project Managment
Dr. V. Geroimenko
Lecture
G-Hall 1 
Slot 7
15:00 - 15:50
     

BUE ICS - Semester 1 (2018 - 2019) Group 6
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Slot 1
09:00 - 09:50
18CSCI03I
Operating Systems
Dr. Ahmed Mostafa
Lecture
G-Hall 1
Analysis of Algorithms
TA. Youssef
TA. Lobna
G-Lab 4
Operating Systems
TA. M.Deiab
TA. Islam
G-Lab 6
System Analysis and Design
TA. Abdulrahman
TA. Mahmoud Adel
G-Lab 9
 
Slot 2
10:00 - 10:50
System Analysis and Design
TA. Abdelrahman
TA. Mahmoud Adel
G-Lab 4
Slot 3
11:00 - 11:50
Introduction to Network
TA. Amira Olyan
TA. Aliaa
G-Lab 9
18CSCI01I
Analysis of Algorithms
Dr. Mostafa
Salama
Lecture
A-Hall 4
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 1
18CSIS01I
System Analysis and Design
Dr. Nahla Barakat
G-Hall 4
18CSCN01I
Introduction to Network
Dr. Amal El-Nahas
Lecture
G-Hall 1
Slot 4
12:00 - 12:50
18CSCI10I
Computer Architecture
Dr. Samir Abou ElSoud
Lecture
G-Hall 1
English
Slot 5
13:00 - 13:50
    Software Project Managment
TA. Maha Alaa
TA. Moh. Yahya
G-Lab 1
Slot 6
14:00 - 14:50
Blocked Hours   Computer Architecture
TA. Noura
TA. Belal
G-Lab 2
18CSCI08I
Software Project Managment
Dr. V. Geroimenko
Lecture
G-Hall 1
Slot 7
15:00 - 15:50
 

Contact US

Address

El Sherouk City , Suez Desert Road , Cairo 11837 - P.O. Box 43

Phone

19283 , +202 26890000 , +202 26300013 / 14 / 15 / 16 / 17 / 18

Mail

info@bue.edu.eg

Website

http://www.bue.edu.eg

MAP

x